Week 10 Hole-By-Hole Scores

Islands Oak - Back 9

Hole101112131415161718Total
White Tee4191084054701553543333313092884
Men's Handicap14184681012216 
Par53453444436
Cerniglia, C----------
Coppola, F----------
Cosgrove, B----------
Cullen, P----------
Doskos, G63874885554
Finton, K----------
Helmick, M----------
Hopper, M53665454543
Ingraham, B63566565446
Jeremy, M53674565647
Kunsman, E74376667652
Laury, D64553555543
Marcus, B63564445643
Meyer, G----------
Palmer, C----------
Roszkowski, E45575575750
Vallee, G74565555648
Worek, K----------

Substitute

Hole101112131415161718Total
White Tee4191084054701553543333313092884
Men's Handicap14184681012216 
Par53453444436
Jim Orr76866766658
Note: Score in red = ESC in effect only for handicap purposes as per GRDGA and USGA rules.