Standing after Week 12

Jack Division

GolferTotal Last WeekThis WeekTotal Points
Worek, K11714131
Helmick, M1186124
Cullen, P10812120
Jeremy, M1078115
Hopper, M1058113
Coppola, F9912111

Arnold Division

GolferTotal Last WeekThis WeekTotal Points
Marcus, B11914133
Roszkowski, E11912131
Cosgrove, B1206126
Ingraham, B1177124
Kunsman, E988106
Vallee, G811394

Gary Division

GolferTotal Last WeekThis WeekTotal Points
Doskos, G12519144
Cerniglia, C11214126
Palmer, C11013123
Laury, D1087115
Meyer, G1026108
Finton, K1001101