Standing after Week 13

Jack Division

GolferTotal Last WeekThis WeekTotal Points
Worek, K1315136
Cullen, P12015135
Helmick, M1247131
Hopper, M11313126
Coppola, F11114125
Jeremy, M1156121

Arnold Division

GolferTotal Last WeekThis WeekTotal Points
Roszkowski, E13114145
Marcus, B1336139
Cosgrove, B12611137
Ingraham, B12410134
Kunsman, E10610116
Vallee, G949103

Gary Division

GolferTotal Last WeekThis WeekTotal Points
Doskos, G14412156
Cerniglia, C1268134
Palmer, C1239132
Laury, D11512127
Meyer, G1088116
Finton, K1019110