Week 14 Hole-By-Hole Scores

Islands Oak - Back 9

Hole101112131415161718Total
White Tee4191084054701553543333313092884
Men's Handicap14184681012216 
Par53453444436
Cerniglia, C9(8)4510(8)4878661(58)
Coppola, F8(7)3476666551(50)
Cosgrove, B54464555644
Cullen, P63545445440
Doskos, G76884678660
Finton, K76874677759
Helmick, M55564546444
Hopper, M55465544442
Ingraham, B7368(7)46568(7)53(51)
Jeremy, M73474536443
Kunsman, E65576586755
Laury, D65576376449
Marcus, B53776556549
Meyer, G----------
Palmer, C545658(7)65549(48)
Roszkowski, E54574466445
Vallee, G----------
Worek, K----------

Substitute

Hole101112131415161718Total
White Tee4191084054701553543333313092884
Men's Handicap14184681012216 
Par53453444436
Pancione, P64473546443
Note: Score in red = ESC in effect only for handicap purposes as per GRDGA and USGA rules.