Standing after Week 14

Jack Division

GolferTotal Last WeekThis WeekTotal Points
Cullen, P1358143
Helmick, M13111142
Worek, K1364140
Hopper, M12612138
Jeremy, M12116137
Coppola, F1259134

Arnold Division

GolferTotal Last WeekThis WeekTotal Points
Roszkowski, E14515160
Cosgrove, B13716153
Marcus, B13910149
Ingraham, B1344138
Kunsman, E11610126
Vallee, G1035108

Gary Division

GolferTotal Last WeekThis WeekTotal Points
Doskos, G1568164
Cerniglia, C1348142
Palmer, C13210142
Laury, D12712139
Meyer, G11610126
Finton, K11012122