Standing after Week 15

Jack Division

GolferTotal Last WeekThis WeekTotal Points
Cullen, P14313156
Hopper, M13814152
Helmick, M1428150
Jeremy, M13712149
Worek, K1406146
Coppola, F1347141

Arnold Division

GolferTotal Last WeekThis WeekTotal Points
Roszkowski, E16013173
Cosgrove, B15315168
Marcus, B14911160
Ingraham, B1387145
Kunsman, E1265131
Vallee, G1089117

Gary Division

GolferTotal Last WeekThis WeekTotal Points
Doskos, G16414178
Cerniglia, C14219161
Palmer, C1426148
Laury, D1391140
Meyer, G12614140
Finton, K1226128