Week 16 Hole-By-Hole Scores

Charleston Pines - Back 9

Hole101112131415161718Total
White Tee1603763583453594793501264733026
Men's Handicap16841061421812 
Par34444543536
Cerniglia, C46687663753
Coppola, F46575654648
Cosgrove, B46765665752
Cullen, P45555553744
Doskos, G68676872858
Finton, K66678876963
Helmick, M36675664649
Hopper, M56765554649
Ingraham, B36556754748
Jeremy, M46654663646
Kunsman, E----------
Laury, D55554563543
Marcus, B47547555648
Meyer, G58556866655
Palmer, C----------
Roszkowski, E44667664649
Vallee, G65666653750
Worek, K45444553640
Note: Score in red = ESC in effect only for handicap purposes as per GRDGA and USGA rules.