Standing after Week 16

Jack Division

GolferTotal Last WeekThis WeekTotal Points
Cullen, P15614170
Jeremy, M14915164
Hopper, M1525157
Helmick, M1506156
Worek, K1468154
Coppola, F14112153

Arnold Division

GolferTotal Last WeekThis WeekTotal Points
Roszkowski, E17313186
Cosgrove, B1687175
Marcus, B1607167
Ingraham, B14513158
Kunsman, E1317138
Vallee, G11713130

Gary Division

GolferTotal Last WeekThis WeekTotal Points
Doskos, G1788186
Cerniglia, C16113174
Laury, D14016156
Palmer, C1487155
Meyer, G14012152
Finton, K1284132