Final Standing after Week 17

Jack Division

GolferTotal Last WeekThis WeekTotal Points
Cullen, P17012182
Jeremy, M16412176
Helmick, M15614170
Hopper, M1578165
Worek, K1548162
Coppola, F1536159

Arnold Division

GolferTotal Last WeekThis WeekTotal Points
Roszkowski, E1869195
Cosgrove, B17511186
Marcus, B1676173
Ingraham, B15814172
Kunsman, E1386144
Vallee, G13014144

Gary Division

GolferTotal Last WeekThis WeekTotal Points
Cerniglia, C17419193
Doskos, G1861187
Meyer, G15214166
Laury, D1569165
Palmer, C1559164
Finton, K1326138