Week 09 Hole-By-Hole Scores

Charleston Pines - Back 9

Hole101112131415161718Total
White Tee1603763583453594793501264733026
Men's Handicap16841061421812 
Par34444543536
Cerniglia, C56766765755
Coppola, F45666654547
Cosgrove, B4558(7)5763750(49)
Cullen, P555555558(7)48(47)
Doskos, G38768665857
Finton, K47666753650
Helmick, M56556643646
Hopper, M----------
Ingraham, B----------
Jeremy, M57666553750
Kunsman, E----------
Laury, D----------
Marcus, B57654653647
Meyer, G36756666853
Palmer, C46355572643
Roszkowski, E34456664644
Vallee, G47667764653
Worek, K34353553435
Note: Score in red = ESC in effect only for handicap purposes as per GRDGA and USGA rules.